CENTRE OF THE IRON MOUNTAINS
MENU
MENU
X
Menu
Microregion
Microregion
Member Municipalities
Bojanov
České Lhotice
Ctětín
Hodonín
Horní Bradlo
Krásné
Křižanovice
Libkov
Liboměřice
Lukavice
Nasavrky
Seč
Activities
Development of Municipalities
Cross-country Skiing Routes
Photo gallery
Web cameras
Contacts
member of
Železnohorský
region
CENTRE OF THE IRON MOUNTAINS
[
Horses, Racing
]
Region NUTS 3:
Pardubický kraj
,
Number of notations:
53
(Number of pages: 2 [strana *1
2
])
Andy West Ranch
, Kunětice (Okres Pardubice)
[
gps
]
Dostihové závodiště
, Pardubice (Okres Pardubice)
[
gps
]
Farma AG
, Přelouč (Okres Pardubice)
Farma Knápek
, Horní Heřmanice (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
Farma Slunečný dvůr
, Morašice (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
[
osm
]
Hipologické muzeum Slatiňany
, Slatiňany (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
Hřebčín
, Heřmanův Městec (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
[
osm
]
Hřebčín Suchá
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
Hřebčín Suchá - Rudolf Skřivan
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
Hřebčín Suchá u Litomyšle
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
Jezdec L. Bohdaneč
, Lázně Bohdaneč (Okres Pardubice)
Jezdecká farma Petr Staněk
, Ústí nad Orlicí (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
Jezdecká společnost pod Kunětickou horou
, Staré Hradiště (Okres Pardubice)
Jezdecký klub Hřebčín Suchá u Litomyšle
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
Jezdecký penzion Starý Valdek
, Opatovec (Okres Svitavy)
JK Budislav
, Budislav (Okres Svitavy)
JK Česká Třebová
, Česká Třebová (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
JK Firmin
, Písečná (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
JK HOSYKO Sídlišťka
, Zámrsk (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
JK Janov u Litomyšle
, Janov (Okres Svitavy)
JK Jezbořice
, Jezbořice (Okres Pardubice)
JK Libchavy
, Libchavy (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
JK Opatov
, Opatov (Okres Svitavy)
JK PAM Milostav Příhoda
, Mladkov (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
JK Polička
, Polička (Okres Svitavy)
JK Sloupnice
, Sloupnice (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
JK Venezia s. r. o. Benátky
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
JO Černík
, Cerekvice nad Loučnou (Okres Svitavy)
JO Monroen
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
JO stáj Dvořák - Čistá
, Čistá (Okres Svitavy)
JO TJ Primátor Litomyšl
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
Josef Hasák stáj Hrobnice
, Staré Hradiště (Okres Pardubice)
JS BORKA
, Choceň (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
JS Orling
, Ostrov (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
JS Přelouč
, Přelouč (Okres Pardubice)
Národní hřebčín Kladruby nad Labem
, Kladruby nad Labem (Okres Pardubice)
Ranč Kovářov
, Bojanov (Okres Chrudim)
[
gps
]
Ranč pod Kuňkou
, Staré Hradiště (Okres Pardubice)
[
gps
]
[
osm
]
Ranč Stodvojka
, Stašov (Okres Svitavy)
SIRIUS
, Anenská Studánka (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
Stáj "SITA"
, Dolní Dobrouč (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
Stáj Hubertus
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
Stáj Koníř
, Srch (Okres Pardubice)
Stáj Langr
, Morašice (Okres Svitavy)
Stáj MANON - Orling Team
, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
Stáj Pavla Vachutky - TJJ PEGAS
, Lázně Bohdaneč (Okres Pardubice)
Statek Apolenka
, Spojil (Okres Pardubice)
[
gps
]
Statek Udržal - Ing. Meloun
, Dolní Roveň (Okres Pardubice)
TJ Podorlicko Letohrad
, Letohrad (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
TJ Sokol Kaldruby nad Labem
, Kladruby nad Labem (Okres Pardubice)
NEXT
(Remaining Information: 3 [strana *1
2
])
Menu
Microregion
Member Municipalities
Activities
Photo gallery
Web cameras
Contacts
member of
Železnohorský
region
Login